Clasament Elite

LocNumeEchipaArad CX CupNovember CrossCupa Castrului CXCluj Winter RaceCupa MuresulLunca Timisului CXGeneral
1Malnasi Joszef AttilaDinamo BikeXpert706580808080455
2Sarca RaduVointa Cluj555065656570370
3Sabau Vlad654660606060351
4Pacurar TimoteiNoMad Merida CST15555165177
5Madaras AttilaCarcover Racing Team18070151
6Patrick PescaruNoMad Merida CST80601141
7Cristea DavidDinamo BikeXpert4870118
9Molnar Ede-KarolyDinamo BikeXpert7070
8Duca BogdanVee Tire Romania7070
10Zoltan Eke6060
11Frunza MihaiCS Muresul44145
12Buzan SilviuCarcover Racing Team11

Clasament Feminin

LocNumeEchipaArad CX CupNovember CrossCupa Castrului CXCluj Winter RaceCupa MuresulLunca Timisului CXGeneral
1Bereczki EszterCarcover Racing Team506060506060340
2Hilbert SuzanneNoMad Merida CST455050605050305
3Roxana Sandu-Radu#noi2team354540404545250
4Lupuj Noémi4040454540210
5Szekeres Viktória6060
6Ciulpan Elena3030

Clasament Juniori

LocNumeEchipaArad CX CupNovember CrossCupa Castrului CXCluj Winter RaceCupa MuresulLunca Timisului CXGeneral
1Dudas MarkProRacers Satu Mare604030404060270
2Urs David454545354550265
3Silaghi GabrielCS Muresul60606060240
4Serban HunorCS Muresul404550135
5Bartus AlexCS Muresul505030130
6Fazakas CsongorCS Muresul353535105
7Tivodar Andrei Daniel504595
8Campean LucaCS Vointa Cluj28302886
9Kubat EduardDinamo BikeXpert5050

Clasament  Amatori

LocNumeEchipaArad CX CupNovember CrossCupa Castrului CXCluj Winter RaceCupa MuresulLunca Timisului CXGeneral
1Mititelu Andrei NicolaeCarcover Racing Team8080808080400
2Mura IstvanCarcover Racing Team806060507060380
3Georgian Grec705570704465374
4Gustav Mircea RobertRobike Team70656565265
5Stanca Flavius4655444648239
6Pataki Farkas PalVelocitas 14250484840229
7Torok Alexandru504655151
8Marc Sandu484650144
9Zoltan VozarSuperior Mtb Team 6570135
10Curta Adrian Dorin444242128
11Peter Zoltan6560125
12Savu Tiberiu-Silviu3048391118
13Muntean Paul Sebastian6055115
14Crișan Dan333836107
15Gabriel Amza343437105
16Cizma ZsoltProRacers Satu Mare554499
17Nagy Tiberiu425092
18Ganga Raul4637184
19Jura Mihai404484
20Cristian Magureanu1404283
21Lupu Iustin Dorin353974
22Socs Koroly6060
23Szekeres Zsolt5555
24Radu StoicaNoMad Merida CST5050
25Kecskes DavidCarcover Racing Team4848
26Alexandru Fodor4646
27Rusinaru Titel Elvis4444
28Alexandru Bran4242
29Corrado Tomasi4040
30Attila Csuvár3939
31Batran Sorin371139
32Alin-Adnan Vasile3939
33Șufană Marius3838
34Cristofaletti Corrado3838
35Popa Petrini3636
36Svecz Zoltán3636
37Corneliu Cordea3535
38Reyes David3333
39Stanciu IustinNoMad Merida CST3232
40Dinu Bogdan3131
41Andrei Vatra2929
42Sucui Ciprian2828
43Ciolan Catalin2727
44Bondar Tiberiu2626
45Erdös László11