Clasamentul General „Cyclocross Nation”

 

LocNumeEchipaPorollisum CX CupArad CX CupLunca Timisului CX CupNapoCup CyclocrossGeneral
1Madaras AttilaBikeXpert Raging Team80808070310
2Sinza RaulCarcover Racing Team70657048253
3Pacurar TimoteiNoMad Merida CST65706050245
4Dumitrescu GerhardSportGuru - BCR Racing Team55605555225
5Malnasi Josef AttilaBikeXpert Racing Team556565185
6Muntean PaulBMC Agroland46444642178
7Miron EliseiNoMad Merida CST44484239173
8Schmidt RolandC.S. ProRacers Satu-Mare50344438166
9Andrei Ionut AndreiEmmedueClub42504826166
10Mircea Gustav RobertMaster Ski-Bike48373837160
11Kecskes DavidCarcover Racing Team40463934159
12Grec GeorgianOradea Road Riders37383736148
13Vozar ZoltanOnly Rims Brake35283640139
14Paraschivu SergiuCarcover Racing Team423244118
15Sarca RaduC.S. Vointa Cluj Napoca34272235118
16Laszlo ErdosDoki Bike383635109
17Horvath RolandCSA Steaua Cycling Team32323397
18Nagy TiberiuBMC Agroland36213390
19Stanca FlaviusCarcover Racing Team31263289
20Gosu EduardVini Fantini Nipo de Rosa8080
21Zoltan PeterCarcover Racing Team394079
22Vrajitoru Bogdan28162569
23Kovacs ZsoltC.S. Tibiscus353469
24Mura IstvanCarcover Racing Team1402768
25Petrut Iulian IliePhone ResQ333063
26Kelemen ArpadNoMad Merida CST6060
27Stan George CristianNoMad Merida CST6060
28Eke Zoltan392059
29Losonczi Cristian302959
30Torok Alexandru332558
31Bondar TiberiuBMC Agroland223153
32Sulu AdrianBMC Agroland292453
33Bence KurillaDr. Batorfi Agria KTK5050
34Buruiac RaduBMC Agroland203050
35Batran SorinCS Alternative TM242347
36Mitittelu Andrei Nicolae4646
37Amza GabrielMisc172643
38Cristofaletti Corado669 Seiseinove Team251742
39Crisan DanBMC Agroland211940
40Adrian Vasile181533
41Lupu Iustin DorinRoadRunner Team Cluj3131
42Soos Karoly3131
43Cristescu MihneaPlimbaretii3030
44Ion Mihai TraianNoMad Merida CST2929
45Bogdan Dinu2929
46Marian MarinNoMad Merida CST2828
47Flavius DragomirCraiova cycling team2828
48Catalin Ciolan2727
49Cordea Corneliu2424
50Magureanu Cristian2323
51Petrisor Doru JozsefTorpedo Abmol Zarnesti11920
52Cristian MarinCraiova Cycling Team1818
53Nikola MijkovIzazov Serbia1616
54Ionut PopoviciStegarii1414
55Petrisor Patrick11

Clasament General Feminin

LocNumeEchipaEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4General
1Lupuj NoemiCarcover Racing Team45505060205
2Hilbert SuzanneNoMad Merida CST6060120
3Andreea Farcas454085
4Bereczki EszterCarcover Racing Team6060
5Bondor SalomeNoMad Merida CST5050
6Laetitia Becker4545
LocNume si PrenumeEchipaEtapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4General
1Buzan SilviuASF Zarnesti50605050210
2Vasiloiu ValentinPetrolul Ploiesti60454040185
3Silaghi GabrielCS Muresul Cycling Team40504545180
4Pescaru PatrickNoMad Merida CST456060165
5Borz OvidiuCS Muresul Cycling Team304035105
6Roska AlinCS Muresul Cycling Team28353093
7Ciobanu Andrei26303086
8Jitaru CiprianTorpedo Abmol Zarnesti3535
9Toth-Pal AbelGarage Racing3535
10Marcu AdiTorpedo Abmol Zarnesti2828